702 001 272
Новое бронирование: Занятие
Июнь 2021
26. неделя
6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
  • пн. 21.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
  • вт. 22.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
  • ср. 23.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
  • чт. 24.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
  • пт. 25.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
  • сб. 26.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
  • вс. 27.6.
    • PŘÍZEMÍ
    • II. sál 1
    • II. sál 2
    • II. velký
Забронировать
7:15
8:15
BODYPUMP S - Tereza Boušková
PŘÍZEMÍ
170 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
15:00
16:00
Jumping S - Janka Gáťová
PŘÍZEMÍ
170 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:10
17:15
BODYPUMP - Leona Chlubná
PŘÍZEMÍ
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:30
18:25
Jumping - Klára Čuhelová
PŘÍZEMÍ
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
18:30
19:30
BODYPUMP - Michala Repperová
PŘÍZEMÍ
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
19:35
20:40
BODYPUMP - Tereza Lepková
PŘÍZEMÍ
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:30
17:25
BODYSTYLING - Vendula Páleníková
SÁL 1 - II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:30
18:25
BOSU - Vendula Páleníková
SÁL 1 - II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:30
18:30
BODYCOMBAT - Barbora Michajlova
SÁL 2 - II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
18:35
19:30
METABOLIC - Barbora Michajlova
SÁL 2 - II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
19:35
20:20
LES MILLS CORE 45´ - Adéla Bartesová
SÁL 2 - II.patro
120 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:30
17:25
POWERJOGA - Veronika Tomášková
velký sál II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:30
18:25
POWERJOGA - Veronika Tomášková
velký sál II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
18:30
19:30
BODYATTACK - Adéla Bartesová
velký sál II.patro
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
6:15
7:10
BODYPUMP '45 S - Kristýna Pospíšilová
PŘÍZEMÍ
9 / 20
170 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
8:00
8:55
BRACE IT - Vendula Páleníková
PŘÍZEMÍ
8 / 20
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
9:00
10:00
Jumping S - Janka Gáťová
PŘÍZEMÍ
16 / 30
170 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:00
17:00
BODYPUMP - Veronika Šujanová
PŘÍZEMÍ
3 / 20
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:05
18:05
Jumping - Alžběta Klimešová
PŘÍZEMÍ
15 / 30
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:35
17:30
Zumba - Martina Bruzlová
SÁL 2 - II.patro
15 / 20
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:00
17:00
Power Yoga - Markéta Swatzinová
velký sál II.patro
0 / 30
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
9:00
9:55
BOSU - Michaela Exlová
SÁL 1 - II.patro
20 / 25
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
10:00
10:55
BODYSTYLING - Michaela Exlová
SÁL 1 - II.patro
17 / 25
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
18:30
19:30
Jumping - Alžběta Klimešová
PŘÍZEMÍ
14 / 30
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
16:00
16:55
BOSU - Iveta Pavlasová
SÁL 1 - II.patro
23 / 25
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:00
17:55
BODYSTYLING - Iveta Pavlasová
SÁL 1 - II.patro
17 / 25
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
17:25
18:25
POWERJOGA - Mariana Tesařová
velký sál II.patro
22 / 30
230 CZK /1 чел.
Забронировать
18:30
19:30
POWERJOGA - Mariana Tesařová
velký sál II.patro
23 / 30
230 CZK /1 чел.
Фильтры:
  • Занятия 16
  • Залы 4
  • Лекторы / Тренера 25
Показать Скрыть